Empowerd All Access
Be the one your clients trust.
Peptides, hormones, metabolic health and business—finally in one place.
5,000+ professionals already learning here
6 Series
25+ Courses
$2,699 Certification on annual
Sound familiar?
Drag the line to see what changes.
Drowning in research
Stuck on client questions
Bottles, not programs
Figuring it out alone
Without All Access
With All Access
Fifty tabs. Zero clarity.
One path. Clear next step.
From knowing to growing.
One membership connects the science, the tools, and the business.
Six series. Six certificates.
Tap any series to see the courses inside.
GLP-1 Integration
18 modules ~2.5 hrs $1,299 value
Inside GLP-1 science Scope & language Medication landscape Nutrition gaps Client journey Team toolkit
Needle Free Peptide
22 modules ~2.5 hrs $2,199 value
Inside InstaRelease® technology 12 product modules Stacking frameworks Client conversations 7 printable tools
Peptide Support
2 courses ~3 hrs $1,299 value
Inside Supplements & Biological Optimization Empowerd Edge Product Training
Hormone Optimization
6 courses 6–8 hrs $1,699 value
Inside Hormone Foundations Female Hormones Male Hormonal Health Stress & Thyroid Natural Hormonal Harmony Hormone Coaching Mastery
Whole Body Peptide Mastery
11 courses 16–19 hrs $2,299 value
Inside BPC-157 GHK-Cu Glutathione NAD+ CJC-1295 Thymosin Alpha-1 PT-141+ MOTS-C KLOW Nextgen Oral Peptides Business Integration
Metabolic Peptide Mastery
6 courses 12–15 hrs $2,399 value
Inside Semaglutide Tirzepatide Retatrutide Cagrilintide Tesamorelin AOD-9604
Your AI assistant, built on our education.
Ask it anything, anytime—like having the Academy in your pocket.
Instant answers
Points you to the right course
Client scripts & posts
Compliant language
How do I explain GLP-1s simply?
Which course covers recovery?
Write me a compliant post
Example conversation. Education only—not medical advice.
Go annual. Become the peptide expert.
The Peptide Integration Specialist Certification comes with every annual plan.
9 Courses
30+ Peptides
14 Hours
$2,699 Included
Annual plan only
Nine courses. One pathway.
Tap a course to see what it covers.
01 · Nervous system Peptide Accelerator Calm the body so protocols can work.
02 · Muscle & recovery Growth Factor How growth signaling drives recovery.
03 · Weight loss Metabolic Enhancement GLP-1 science plus real coaching.
04 · Stress, focus & flow Calm & Cognition Focus, calm, and resilience.
05 · Inflammation & repair The Healing Signal Energy, immunity, tissue repair.
06 · Longevity Cellular Recode Repair and regeneration, cell-deep.
07 · Libido & glow Ignite Desire, confidence, connection.
08 · Business Peptides & Profits Build compliant, profitable offers.
09 · Protocols Peptides & Programs Design programs around the person.
Certificate on completion
Reviewed by clinicians. Taught within the RUO framework.
In their words.
4.9 stars from 4,300+ reviews.
A game-changer for my confidence.
Read review The education gave me not just knowledge, but confidence. It elevated my understanding and provided structured tools I could use immediately. It has been a game-changer for both my business and my confidence in the peptide space.
MG Miriam Gonzalez
Built for real-world implementation.
Read review It goes far beyond simply explaining peptides—it teaches how to think through real-world implementation. Structured, practical, and rooted in science rather than hype.
TB Travis Baker
Clear. Practical. Empowering.
Read review It connected the science to real-world application and gave me the confidence to educate clients with greater clarity, credibility, and confidence. Absolutely worth it.
BP Brittany Pytel
Bridging science and practice.
Read review It bridges the gap between traditional medicine and modern wellness. The insights around peptide synergy, safety, implementation, and client-specific decision making were incredibly valuable.
KM Kelley Moon
Education that creates growth.
Read review I learned how to think strategically about implementation instead of simply recommending products. The business frameworks were just as valuable as the science.
TB Travis Baker
Individual experiences; results not guaranteed.
See the difference.
Bought separately, everything inside costs over $17,000.
See every item
Peptide Integration Specialist Certification$2,699
Metabolic Peptide Mastery Series$2,399
Whole Body Peptide Mastery Series$2,299
Needle Free Peptide Series$2,199
Hormone Optimization Series$1,699
GLP-1 Integration Series$1,299
Peptide Support Series$1,299
Future series & releases$1,299
Coaching & workshops$799
Member community$599
Business training$499
Research updates$299
Product education$199
Downloadable resources$199
Total value$17,786
Choose your plan.
Annual adds the $2,699 certification.
Best value · Certification included
Annual
$79/mo
$948 billed yearly · $199/mo
Save $840 vs. monthly
+ PISC Certification ($2,699 value)
Choose annual
Monthly
$149/mo
Billed monthly · $199/mo
Cancel anytime
Certification not included
Choose monthly
6 series
25+ courses
6 certificates
Quarterly coaching
Community
AI assistant
Product access
New releases
Renews automatically at $149/month or $948/year until canceled. Cancel anytime. Certification included with annual only.
Quick answers.
Monthly or annual—what’s different? Annual is $948/year ($79/mo) and adds the PISC certification. Monthly is $149/mo, no certification.
Which plan includes the certification? With the annual plan, yes. Monthly doesn’t include it.
Can I cancel? Anytime. Access continues through your paid period.
Do I need to be a clinician? No. Always work within your scope and local laws.
Are products included? No. Members get product access and partner pricing.
Is this medical advice? No. Education only.
Your people are waiting.
Join 5,000+ professionals who stopped guessing.
Join All Access
Choose your plan below ↓
Educational content only. Not medical, legal, or financial advice. Results vary. Photography is illustrative.